2022澳大利亚数学竞赛(AMC)获奖名单

时间:2022-11-23 星期三浏览次数:



2022澳大利亚数学竞赛(AMC)获奖名单

 
姓名/Name 全国奖项 National Award 班级/Class
凌子凡 一等奖 High Distinction 高一(6)班
王馨悦 一等奖 High Distinction 高一(10)班
李宇昂 二等奖 Distinction 初一(4)班
伍珏璨 二等奖 Distinction 初一(4)班
王铭昊 二等奖 Distinction 初一(4)班
沈奕然 二等奖 Distinction 初一(4)班
施京翰 二等奖 Distinction 初一(2)班
肖凌岳 二等奖 Distinction 初一(1)班
练峻泽 二等奖 Distinction 初一
王紫萱 二等奖 Distinction 初一
张亦驰 二等奖 Distinction 初二(6)班
张贝依 二等奖 Distinction 初二(8)班
毛哲皓 二等奖 Distinction 初二(7)班
甘倍铭 二等奖 Distinction 初三(12)班
石天 二等奖 Distinction 初二(5)班
黄梓优 二等奖 Distinction 初二(2)班
林山溦 二等奖 Distinction 初三(9)班
钟源格 二等奖 Distinction 初三(8)班
李宜恬 二等奖 Distinction 初三(3)班
龚熙越 二等奖 Distinction 初三(3)班
李佳周 二等奖 Distinction 初三(12)班
谢丰泽 二等奖 Distinction 初三(11)班
李覃迪文 二等奖 Distinction 初三(11)班
陈泓廷 二等奖 Distinction 初三(10)班
马思圻 二等奖 Distinction 高一(6)班
陈瀚珅 二等奖 Distinction 高一(8)班
康文雨 二等奖 Distinction 高一(8)班
蔡王尊 二等奖 Distinction 高一(8)班
陈胤斐 二等奖 Distinction 高一(7)班
徐睿哲 二等奖 Distinction 高一(7)班
汪玥 二等奖 Distinction 高一(7)班
谈笑 二等奖 Distinction 高一(7)班
涂书杭 二等奖 Distinction 高一(7)班
楼天宇 二等奖 Distinction 高一(6)班
吴一诺 二等奖 Distinction 高一(6)班
缪允哲 二等奖 Distinction 高一(6)班
闫涵 二等奖 Distinction 高一(6)班
夏依 二等奖 Distinction 高一(5)班
沈一凡 二等奖 Distinction 高一(6)班
陈嘉毅 二等奖 Distinction 高一(10)班
周泽森 二等奖 Distinction 高一(10)班
丁陶然 二等奖 Distinction 高一(10)班
吴乐之 二等奖 Distinction 高一(10)班
蔡其乐 二等奖 Distinction 高一(10)班
张珂 二等奖 Distinction 高二(6)班
曹喆 二等奖 Distinction 高二(5)班
姜铼 二等奖 Distinction 高二(5)班
杨一凡 二等奖 Distinction 高二(6)班
陈刘羿 三等奖 Credit 初一(4)班
王希言 三等奖 Credit 初一(4)班
张峻熙 三等奖 Credit 初一(4)班
徐恬然 三等奖 Credit 初一(3)班
郑子轩 三等奖 Credit 初一(3)班
马立九 三等奖 Credit 初一(3)班
何野 三等奖 Credit 初一(2)班
李玥霖 三等奖 Credit 初一(2)班
李予诺 三等奖 Credit 初一(1)班
甘景天 三等奖 Credit 初一(4)班
徐天玥 三等奖 Credit 初一(3)班
濮天歆 三等奖 Credit 初一(2)班
倪振哲 三等奖 Credit 初二(8)班
任子昂 三等奖 Credit 初二(5)班
胡博文 三等奖 Credit 初二(2)班
葛镕诚 三等奖 Credit 初二(2)班
湯家瑋 三等奖 Credit 初二(2)班
陈祺 三等奖 Credit 初二(1)班
张雯琦 三等奖 Credit 初二(2)班
张天尧 三等奖 Credit 初二(7)班
柯天宇 三等奖 Credit 初二(7)班
吴恪 三等奖 Credit 初三(9)班
俞逸凡 三等奖 Credit 初三(7)班
董键航 三等奖 Credit 初三(7)班
潘达生 三等奖 Credit 初三(6)班
蒋敏柯 三等奖 Credit 初三(3)班
黄若瑜 三等奖 Credit 初三(12)班
胡雯钦 三等奖 Credit 初三(11)班
雷米哲 三等奖 Credit 初三(10)班
王景皓 三等奖 Credit 初三(10)班
孔德欣 三等奖 Credit 初三(10)班
李艾萌 三等奖 Credit 初三
王文心 三等奖 Credit 初三(10)班
俞金希 三等奖 Credit 初三
张锦桓 三等奖 Credit 初三(3)班
范子墨 三等奖 Credit 初三
孙一涵 三等奖 Credit 高一(8)班
丁思妤 三等奖 Credit 高一(8)班
徐紫浣 三等奖 Credit 高一(7)班
姚子寒 三等奖 Credit 高一(7)班
吾雨欣 三等奖 Credit 高一(7)班
洪榛锴 三等奖 Credit 高一(6)班
蒋杰 三等奖 Credit 高一(6)班
周承昊 三等奖 Credit 高一(6)班
李乐凡 三等奖 Credit 高一(12)班
徐敏 三等奖 Credit 高一(12)班
程裕瀚 三等奖 Credit 高一(12)班
方馨 三等奖 Credit 高一(12)班
罗壹 三等奖 Credit 高一(12)班
许诺 三等奖 Credit 高一(12)班
马义林 三等奖 Credit 高一(11)班
唐云龙 三等奖 Credit 高一(11)班
李奕霏 三等奖 Credit 高一(11)班
窦允中 三等奖 Credit 高一(11)班
帅盈滢 三等奖 Credit 高一(11)班
孔德艺 三等奖 Credit 高一(10)班
梁赟 三等奖 Credit 高一(10)班
周井然 三等奖 Credit 高一(10)班
陈泽宽 三等奖 Credit 高一(11)班
王启泽 三等奖 Credit 高一(11)班
朱沁怡 三等奖 Credit 高一(10)班
吴思玥 三等奖 Credit 高一(12)班
王郅奕 三等奖 Credit 高二(6)班
何畅 三等奖 Credit 高二(6)班
钟睿杰 三等奖 Credit 高二(5)班
朱方好 三等奖 Credit 高二(6)班
张靖舒涵 三等奖 Credit 高二(6)班
丁韵凌 三等奖 Credit 高二(6)班
丁语歆 三等奖 Credit 高二(6)班
施恩绮 三等奖 Credit 高一(11)班
李泓君 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初一(1)班
余知宸 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初一(1)班
葛子于 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初一(2)班
李锦航 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初一(3)班
张诗茁 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初一(3)班
王晰 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初一(4)班
吴泽轩 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初二(1)班
缪佳言 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初二(7)班
杨祯曦 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初二(1)班
杨笑 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初二(1)班
张山瑾 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初二(5)班
王可熠 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初二(5)班
张也凝 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初二(7)班
吴之怀 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初二(8)班
谈铮棋 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初三(10)班
张珂悦 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初三(11)班
沈陈浩 数学技能奖 Proficiency 初三(12)班
吴济昂 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高一(12)班
袁婧妍 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高一(11)班
王家瑄 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高一(10)班
程子豪 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高一(11)班
黄馨宁 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高一(11)班
钟一涵 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高一(12)班
钟芮 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高一(7)班
陈雨娴 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高一(7)班
杨孙毅 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高一(8)班
羊柏润 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高二(5)班
常溢轩 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高二(5)班
郑茜匀 数学技能奖 Proficiency 高二(6)班
 
供稿:数学组